Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor Cushion Conservatory | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor, Mixed Grey - Mixed-grey - Steel, PE Rattan, Polyester - 60cmx58.5cmx89.5cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£113.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3pc Rattan Bistro Set - Mixed Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan-Effect Bistro Set with Cushions

Check in-store availability
£115.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3PC Rattan Furniture Bistro Set Garden Table Chairs Patio Outdoor in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£121.55

Outsunny 3Pc Rattan Furniture Bistro Set Garden Table Chairs Patio Outdoor In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£121.55

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor, Mixed Grey

1-2 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor, Mixed Grey

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan-Effect Bistro Set: Mixed Grey

Check in-store availability
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Bistro Set Garden Chair Table Patio Outdoor Cushion Conservatory | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny outdoor bistro set is great for any patio, garden, porch and similar spaces. Frames of the rattan bistro set is made from powder coated steel mean a strong structure, wrapped in plastic wicker for garden rattan style. UV and water resistant. Matching table gives a handy side surface, with a safe and sleek glass top. Repeat and use, season after season.Features: Set comes with two garden chairs and matching side coffee table Strong powder coated steel frame, wrapped in durable plastic wicker? Padded cushions for comfort. Removable and washable covers Sleek and safe tempered table top Two-tier table for extra holding room Assembly Required Specification: Colour: Mixed Grey Material: Galvanized Metal, Brushed PE Rattan, Tempered Glass 2xSofa Size: 60W x 58.5D x 89.5H cm Tea Table Size: 48W x 48D x 60H cm Box Dimension: 78.5L x 39W x 55H cm Chair Weight Capacity:160kg Tea Table Weight Capacity: 50kg Item Label: 863-033LG 1 x coffee table 2 x rattan chairs 1 x manual . Depar.
£105.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk