Outsunny 4 Seater Grey Rattan Cube Garden Dining Set with Cushions - Wilko

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets w/ Space-saving Design - Grey - Steel, PE Rattan, Polyester, Plastic - 110cmx110cmx75cm

Outsunny 4 Seater Grey Rattan Cube Garden Dining Set with Cushions - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£276.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4 Seater Rattan Cube Garden Furniture Set, Rattan Dining Set with Cushions, Outdoor Dining Table and Chairs with Rectangular Wood Grain Plastic Top Table for Patio, Balcony, Grey

In stock
£280.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets w/ Space-saving Design, Grey

3 to 5 days
£283.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets w/ Space-saving Design - Grey - Steel, PE Rattan, Polyester, Plastic - 110cmx110cmx75cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£294.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets W/ Space-Saving Design

1-3 working days
£323.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets w/ Space-saving Design in Grey | Size: 5 Pack Outsunny Grey 5 Pack

3-5 working days
£349.35

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets W/ Space-Saving Design In Grey Grey

Unknown
£349.35

Outsunny Rattan Dining Set, Rattan Cube Dining Sets w/ Space-saving Design

3-5 days
£448.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 6Pcs Rattan Sofa Set Coffee Table Footstool Outdoor W/ Cushion - Beige, Grey
£322.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 7 PCS Rattan Garden Dining Set with Cushions, Umbrella Hole, Grey
£293.24
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Garden Dining Set with Lazy Susan, Aluminium Frame, Grey, Grey
£1,076.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny 4 Seater Grey Rattan Cube Garden Dining Set with Cushions - Wilko

Cheapest offer

An inviting setting for all, great for garden and other outdoor areas: this Outsunny five-piece garden set. It comes with four armchairs and a square dining table - room for you to sit down and gather round together. Solid metal for a strong frame, with plastic wicker for the chairs to offer double the durability, the fringed design creates a very cool look. The wood-effect plastic tabletop is tough and easy to clean. Both chairs and stools come with padded cushions for comfort.
£276.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)