Outsunny Gas Fire Pit Table w/ Rain Cover, Windscreen & Glass Stone, 50,000 BTU - Black - Steel, PE Rattan, Tempered Glass, Tile - 80cmx80cmx61cm

Outsunny Rattan Fire Pit Table with Rain Cover and Windscreen, 50,000 BTU

Outsunny Gas Fire Pit Table w/ Rain Cover, Windscreen & Glass Stone, 50,000 BTU - Black - Steel, PE Rattan, Tempered Glass, Tile - 80cmx80cmx61cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£184.79
Free Delivery

Outsunny Gas Fire Pit Table w/ Rain Cover - Windscreen & Glass Stone - 50,000 BTU | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£239.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny Rattan Fire Pit Table with Rain Cover and Windscreen, 50,000 BTU

2-3 days
£254.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Gfire Pit Table With Rain Cover, Windscreen & Glass Stones, 50,000 Btu In Black Black

Unknown
£293.99

Outsunny Gas Fire Pit Table w/ Rain Cover, Windscreen & Glass Stone, 50,000 BTU - Black - Steel, PE Rattan, Tempered Glass, Tile - 80cmx80cmx61cm

Cheapest offer

Bring warmth and atmosphere to your outdoor space with the Outsunny Gas Fire Pit Table. Designed with a rattan-look finish, it pairs easily with existing garden furniture while creating a practical centrepiece for relaxed evenings outside. The tabletop features a central gas fire pit with a 50,000 BTU burner for a clean, smokeless burn. Adjust the flame to suit the moment, whether you want a gentle glow or a stronger heat. For added reassurance, a thermocouple safety feature closes the valve if the flame goes out to help prevent gas leakage. A glass guard is also included to help protect against flying sparks. Key features Gas fire pit table with rattan-look design Tabletop with central fire pit 50,000 BTU burner for a clean, smokeless burn Adjustable flame control Thermocouple safety feature closes the valve if the flame goes out Glass guard to help protect against flying sparks ...
£184.79
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com