Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair, Foldable Wicker Hammock Swing Chair with Cushion, Stand, Adjustable Height, Head Pillow, Steel Frame for Garden Patio Indoor Outdoor, Light Grey

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair w/ Stand - Cushion - Headrest - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair, Foldable Wicker Hammock Swing Chair with Cushion, Stand, Adjustable Height, Head Pillow, Steel Frame for Garden Patio Indoor Outdoor, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair W/ Stand, Cushion, Headrest In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£127.99

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair w/ Stand - Cushion - Headrest - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair W/ Stand, Cushion, Headrest, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny PE Rattan Hanging Swing Chair w/ Stand & Cup Holder, Grey
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Leisure Chair w/ Cushion, Garden Egg Chair with Headrest, Sand
£276.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny PE Rattan Egg Chair w/ Padded Cushions for Garden, Charcoal Grey
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Egg Chair Wicker Basket Chair, Grey
£172.80
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair, Foldable Wicker Hammock Swing Chair with Cushion, Stand, Adjustable Height, Head Pillow, Steel Frame for Garden Patio Indoor Outdoor, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Reliable construction: The swing chair features a rust-resistant steel frame with "X" shape support at the bottom for stability. Crafted with PE rattan and a rope-weaving back, it resists fading under sun and rain, offering weather-resistant durability. Comfortable seating: Includes a 10 cm thick PP cotton cushion and a removable headrest, designed to fit the body curve and reduce fatigue, making this outdoor swing chair a cosy retreat. Foldable & adjustable height: This outdoor egg chair boasts a foldable design for easy storage and maximizes your living space. Easily adjust the hanging height using the chain to customise your lounging experience. Versatile: With its soft, cocoon-like design, this hanging chair enhances any indoor or outdoor setting. Great as a cosy reading nook indoors or a tranquil retreat outdoors, it enhances any living room, patio, or garden. Dimension: 122L x 104W x 188H cm. Weight capacity: 120 kg. Assembly required.
£121.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk