Outsunny Recliner Lounger - Grey, Grey

Outsunny Rattan Sun Lounger, Recliner Chair, Adjustable Back, Brown

Used Offers from

Outsunny Recliner Lounger - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Rattan Sun Lounger Adjustable Garden Furniture Recliner Bed Chair Reclining Patio Wicker Grey

Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Sun Lounger, Recliner Chair, Adjustable Back, Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable

2-3 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY PE Rattan Sun Lounger, Five-level Adjustable Recliner Bed Chair with Soft Padded Cushion for Patio, Garden in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£153.85

Outsunny Pe Rattan Sun Lounger, Five-Level Adjustable Recliner Bed Chair With Soft Padded Cushion For Patio, Garden In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£153.85

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

OutSunny PE Rattan, PL (Polyester) Sun Lounger Grey

10 Working Days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Recliner Lounger - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Single size: This rattan lounger is ideal for sunbathing and relaxing outdoors by yourself, whether it's in your garden, patio, balcony. Features: Single size: This rattan lounger is ideal for sunbathing and relaxing outdoors by yourself, whether it's in your garden, patio, balcony Metal, wrapped in rattan: Powder coated and rust-resistant frame for a strong and supportive base. PE wicker for extra durability and a beautiful garden furniture look. Foot pads to protect floor Five-position back: Set the position of this rattan day bed to an angle you want. Whether you want to sunbathe with it flat or be propped up when reading a book 5cm padded seat cushion: Keeps you comfortable as you relax. Cover is removable and washable Dimensions: 30H x 195L x 60W cm. Seat: 60W x 122D cm. Seat to floor: 30Hcm. Maximum load 120kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:195.0 x D:60.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:6 Months Material: Galvanized Metal, Pe Rattan, Polyester Model Number: 8
£140.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk