Outsunny Room Divider With Wheels, 6Ft Rolling Privacy Screen, Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Room Divider With Wheels, 6Ft Rolling Privacy Screen, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Screen With Wheels, 6Ft Rolling Privacy Room Divider, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Decorative Garden Partition Screen, 6FT Portable Privacy Screen w/ Lockable Wheels, Single Freestanding Metal Room Divider Panel for Garden Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£36.55

Outsunny Decorative Garden Partition Screen, 6Ft Portable Privacy Screen With Lockable Wheels, Single Freestanding Metal Room Divider Panel For Garden Deck Pool Hot Tub, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£36.55

Outsunny 6ft Outdoor Garden Privacy Screen with Wheels - Dark Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Screen with Wheels, 6ft Rolling Privacy Room Divider, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Screen With Wheels, 6Ft Rolling Privacy Room Divider, Dark Grey, Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Camping Tent, Family Tent 4-8 Person 2 Room Easy Set Up, Green
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 4 Panel Folding Room Divider,Portable Privacy Panel for Garden | TJ Hughes
£34.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 2 Room Camping Tent with Waterproof Rainfly & Screen Panels Dark Green
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Room Divider With Wheels, 6Ft Rolling Privacy Screen, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Divide living space effortlessly with this Outsunny screen. Thanks to its wheeled base, you can move it around very easily, with brakes to stop it in the place you desire. Made from 180gsm polyester, the screen fabric blocks lights so you can relax properly. The 183 x 181cm size is large, for plenty of shade. With a powder coated steel frame, you can be confident this is a strong piece giving you your own privacy.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)