Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots for Indoor Outdoor Set of 3, Flower Plant Pots with Plastic Liners, Bohemian Style Garden Planters for Home Patio Balcony, Natural

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set of 3 Natural - 25 - 20 - Planter

Used Offers from

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set of 3 Natural, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots for Indoor Outdoor Set of 3, Flower Plant Pots with Plastic Liners, Bohemian Style Garden Planters for Home Patio Balcony, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots for Indoor Outdoor Set of 3 - Natural wood finish

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set of 3 Natural

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set of 3 Natural - 25 - 20 - Planter

Delivered in 1 working day
£14.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set Of 3 Natural Natural

Unknown
£14.99

Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set Of 3 Natural

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Natural Bohemian Style Seagrass Plant Pot Set of 3 - Size: 20 x 25 x 25cm - Natural wood finish - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

OUTSUNNY Seagrass Plant Pots Flower Planters Bohemian Style Set of 3 Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£23.99

Similar products

Outsunny Seagrass Planters Set of 3 Plant Pots for Indoor Outdoor Patio Balcony Natural
£16.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Seagrass Plant Pots for Indoor Outdoor Set of 3, Flower Plant Pots with Plastic Liners, Bohemian Style Garden Planters for Home Patio Balcony, Natural

Cheapest offer

Rustic bohemian style: Handwoven from natural seagrass, their rustic colour adds a gentle Bohemian vibe, while these outdoor plant pots create a cosy, inviting atmosphere on your balcony Three flexible sizes: This set includes 3 different-sized indoor plant pots, each lined with a plastic inner film to slow water drainage. Drainage holes can be trimmed to suit your plant's needs at every growth stage. Natural woven material: Crafted from lightweight seagrass, these large plant pot planters are easy to move, allowing you to rearrange greenery and bring a touch of nature to your home Ready to use design: Arriving as a complete set with no assembly required, their lightweight design allows you to place these garden pots outdoors on any patio or balcony to instantly start decorating your home Dimensions: 25L x 25W x 20H cm (L), 22L x 22W x 18H cm (M), 20L x 20W x 16H cm (S)
£10.99
amazon.co.uk