Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2-Pieces Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic In Grey Grey

Unknown
£29.99
Outsunny Set of 2 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Grey

Cheapest offer

Self-watering: A special disc reserves water to feed your plants when they need it, as well as ensuring they won't become over-watered, keep them nourished to grow to their best. Thick plastic body: Rigid and tough to cope with the weather in all seasons, with four legs so you don't have to bend down and strain yourself. Also helps protect plants from any pests or animals. Rattan-effect: A subtly stylish look which blends in with your other garden furniture easily. Compact: Lightweight for easy transport and placement. They also fit into smaller spots, allowing you to garden in places such as patios, decks, condos and apartments. Dimensions: Bottom planter: 26H x 40L x 40Wcm. Top planter: 44H x 40L x 40Wcm. Planting area: 18H x 38L x 38Wm. Volume: 26L. Easy to assemble.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Piece Garden Furniture Set w/ Breathable Mesh Pocket, Light Grey
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery