Outsunny Green Raised Garden Bed with Metal Stakes Set of 2 - Size: 30 x 150 x 60cm - Wilko

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden, Outdoor Galvanised Planter Box with Plant Support Stakes, Rubber Strap Edging and Bottomless for Flower, Vegetable, 150 x 60 x 30 cm, Green

Outsunny Green Raised Garden Bed with Metal Stakes Set of 2 - Size: 30 x 150 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden with Metal Plant Stakes, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Beds For Garden With Metal Plant Stakes, Green

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden with Metal Plant Stakes in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£61.20

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Beds For Garden With Metal Plant Stakes In Green Green

Unknown
£61.20

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden, Outdoor Galvanised Planter Box with Plant Support Stakes, Rubber Strap Edging and Bottomless for Flower, Vegetable, 150 x 60 x 30 cm, Green

In stock
£61.99
31.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden with Metal Plant Stakes, Green

1-2 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Beds for Garden with Metal Plant Stakes - 2 - 150W x 60D x 30H cm - Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£61.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Green Raised Garden Bed with Metal Stakes Set of 2 - Size: 30 x 150 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a modern edge to your outdoor space with Outsunny Green Raised Garden Bed with Metal Stakes Set of 2, designed to blend seamlessly with garden surroundings while offering versatile planting options for flowers or vegetables. Crafted from galvanised steel for lasting durability, each bed features an open bottom for natural drainage and direct soil contact, helping your plants thrive. The included metal stakes add extra support, making it simple to grow taller plants or climbing varieties. With two beds in the set, you'll enjoy double the growing space and flexibility for your garden layout.
£59.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)