Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Light Grey

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Light Grey

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£29.75

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Waved boxy design: An unpolished look for unique style. Garden planters blend in effortlessly with outdoor surroundings. Steel structure with open bottom: Powder coated for extra strength, these two outdoor planter boxes are a safe shield for growing plants and more. Open-bottom design: Offering plants direct contact with soil, raised garden beds allow maximum growth, plus no water build-up. Set of two: Double the planting space for flowers and more. Use each garden bed together or separately. Dimensions: 30.5H x 60L x 60Wcm. Easy to assemble.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery