Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Grey

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Grey

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Grey

2-3 days
£27.54
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£28.90

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box Easy Setup In Grey Grey

Unknown
£28.90

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Planter Box with Galvanised Steel Frame for Growing Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 60 x 60 x 30.5 cm, Grey

In stock
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2pk Raised Galvanised Planter Box - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green - Grey

Cheapest offer

This set of two Outsunny raised garden beds brings a raw, unpolished look to outdoor spaces, designed to blend easily with natural surroundings. Ideal for garden use, each raised planter provides a dedicated area for growing, while the set of two offers extra space for planting across your outdoor area. Made from galvanised steel, each planter is designed to be tough. The open-bottom design allows direct contact with the soil. Key features Set of 2 raised garden beds Raw, unpolished design Designed to blend with natural surroundings Material: galvanised steel Open-bottom design for direct contact with soil Colour: green Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£26.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery