Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging, Grey

Outsunny 2pk Raised Metal Garden Bed w/ Safety Edging, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£36.55

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£36.55

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging, Grey

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging, Grey - Dark Grey - Galvanised Steel - Φ60 x 30Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Safety Edging - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box With Safety Edging, Grey

Cheapest offer

The raw, unpolished design of these two Outsunny planters makes them a must for outdoor spaces. Easy to blend in with natural surroundings, they are ideal for every garden. Made from galvanised steel, each piece is tough; the open bottom design means there's direct contact with soil for maximum growth. Complete with rubber-sealed top to pick up and carry safely. Comes in a set of two for double the growing power.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)