Outsunny Set of 2 Plastic Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22cm, Garden Planters, Flower Pots for Garden Decoration, Patios, Indoor, Outdoor, Home, White

Outsunny Set of 2 Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22cm for Garden Decoration, Blue - White - 2 - Ф22 x 20Hcm

Outsunny Set of 2 Plastic Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22cm, Garden Planters, Flower Pots for Garden Decoration, Patios, Indoor, Outdoor, Home, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Set Of 2 Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22Cm For Garden, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Set Of 2 Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22Cm For Garden, White White

Unknown
£14.45

Plant Pots Set of 2 White 22x20cm PP Stackable Indoor Outdoor Garden NoAssembly

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Set of 2 Plastic Round Plant Pots Outdoor 22cm, Garden Planters, Flower Pots for Garden Decoration, Patios, Indoor, Outdoor, Home, White

Cheapest offer

Set of two: Use these outdoor planters together, or separate where needed. Great for holding your favourite plants indoors and outdoors. Stackable: Plant pots fit neatly into each other when not being use. Helps save space. Plastic shells: Garden pots are quality and suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Smooth finish is easy to clean. Minimal design: Ridged design of indoors and outside planters adds a subtle touch of texture and style into your plant display. Looks great in all spaces. Dimensions: 20H x Ф22cm. Inner pot: 19.5H x Ф21cm. No assembly required.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Piece Garden Furniture Set w/ Breathable Mesh Pocket, Light Grey
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery