Outsunny Six-Seater Rattan-Effect Corner Sofa Set

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£660.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 6 PCs PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture w/ Cushion in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£739.50

Outsunny 6 Pcs Pe Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture W/ Cushion In Grey Grey

Unknown
£739.50

Outsunny 6 Piece Rattan Corner Sofa Set with Cushions, Grey

3 to 5 days
£750.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outsunny 6Pc Pe Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture W/ Cushion

1-3 working days
£751.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6PC PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture w/ Cushion

2-3 days
£755.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6PC PE Rattan Corner Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£755.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Sofa Corner Set 6 Piece - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£859.00
Delivery from £29.99

Similar products

Outsunny 6 Seater Aluminium Garden Dining Set With Stackable Chairs, Natural
£410.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5 Seater Wicker Outdoor Furniture Set for Balcony, Light Grey
£417.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 Seater Rattan Garden Furniture Set with Cushions, Mixed-Grey, Grey
£431.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Six-Seater Aluminium Outdoor Table, Durable, Weather-Resistant, Family Garden Furniture
£110.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Six-Seater Rattan-Effect Corner Sofa Set

Cheapest offer

Outsunny Seven-Seater Rattan-Effect Corner Sofa Set distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Six-piece set that can be arranged in various configurations- Sofa for 5 and 2 Stools Strong aluminium frame providing durability and stability Comfortable padded cushions with removable washable zipped covers Extra-wide armrests and a high back for enhanced support Ideal for gardens patios and other outdoor spaces Colour: mixed grey rattan with grey fabric for a modern look Material composition: aluminium polyester PE rattan Dimensions of double corner sofa: 142cm x 80cm x 66cm Dimensions of coffee table: 126cm x 62cm x 38cm Dimensions of footstool: 62cm x 49cm x 31cm Sofa weight capacity: 220kg Table weight capacity: 70kg Footstool weight capacity: 110kg To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up t
£660.00
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk