Outsunny Stepping Stones Kids 11-Piece Fish Shape Non-Slip Obstacle Course Stackable Balance Blocks Exercise Toddler Balance for Indoors and Outdoors - Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Stepping Stones 11pc Fish Set Multicolour Stackable Kids Balance 3-8yrs Durable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
GBP 45.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium Fish Shaped Balance Stepping Stones - Perfect for Kids - Multicoloured

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.08
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny Stepping Stones Kids 11-Piece Fish Shape Non-Slip Obstacle Course Stackable Balance Blocks Exercise Toddler Balance for Indoors and Outdoors - Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Improves balance: These balance stepping stones are great for developing your child's mobility and coordination. Stackable: When finished, these kids stepping stones can be placed on top of each other, saving space. Durable material: Smooth, durable and safe to use - kids will enjoy playing with these toddler stepping stones. Non-slip bottom: Comes with a mat that needs installing - keeps these sensory stepping stones secure, even on smooth surfaces. Dimensions: Small: 4.5H x 24L x 14.5Wcm. Medium: 7.5H x 33.5L x 20.5Wcm. Big: 16H x 38L x 24.5Wcm. Large: 20H x 42L x 31Wcm. Suitable for ages 3-8 years. Assembly required.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk