Outsunny 3 Tiered Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks for Outdoor

Outsunny Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks, 3 Tiered Plant Rack for Indoor Outdoor Porch Balcony Living Room Bedroom

Outsunny 3 Tiered Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks for Outdoor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tiered Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks for Outdoor

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tiered Plant Stand Rack With Hanging Hooks For Indoor Outdoor

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 3 Tiered Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks, Flower Rack Shelf for Indoor Outdoor Porch Balcony Living Room Bedroom

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Rack with Hanging Hooks for Indoor Outdoor Decoration 3 Tiered

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 Tiered Plant Stand Rack With Hanging Hooks For Indoor Outdoor In Black Black

Unknown
£61.99

Plant Stand 3-Tier Black Steel Frame Natural Wood Shelves 174x80x36cm with Hooks

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
GBP 64.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tiered Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks for Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Three-tier design: Flower stand has multiple shelves: display plants and flowers at a level you want. Top hooks: Hang flower baskets and more on this plant rack - giving you more freedom to decorate how you want. Steel frame, with wooden shelves: A strong core structure for this tall plant stand, with long base for balance. Slatted shelves to minimise water build-up. Versatile: Use indoors and outdoors. Not just as a plant shelf - how about for garden decorations, books and more? Dimensions: 174H x 80L x 36Wcm. Maximum load: 20kg (each layer), 5kg (each hook). Assembly required.
£46.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Tiered Plant Stand Tall Metal Plant Pot Rack Living Room Garden
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5 Tier Plant Stand, Tall Steel Wood Plant Shelf, Carbonised Finish
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 3 Tier Plant Stand with Hanging Rod and Hooks, Plant Rack, Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Metal Plant Stand, Flower Pot Display Shelf Indoor & Outdoor
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Tall Plant Stand with Hanging Hooks, 3 Tiered Plant Ladder Shelf
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery