Outsunny Tunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame For Garden W/ Zipper Doors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny PE Tunnel Greenhouse, Green Grow House with Steel Frame and Zipper Doors for Garden, 296 x 100 x 80cm, Green

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Tunnel Greenhouse: PE Cover, Steel Frame, Zipper Door, 295x100x80cm, Verdant Green Aosom UK

Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Tunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame For Garden W/ Zipper Doors Green

Unknown
£28.05
Outsunny Tunnel Greenhouse Steel Frame For Garden W/ Zipper Doors

Cheapest offer

Grow plants, vegetables, fruit and flowers safely all year round with this Outsunny long tunnel greenhouse. The powder coated steel frame ensures a tough core, fitted with a plastic cover to protect plants from the weather and cold; also allows sunlight through to nourish them. It's complete with zipped doors, providing you easy access and ventilation throughout. Lightweight enough to be moved around, this greenhouse is suited for gardens, patios, balconies.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny Large Polytunnel Walk In Greenhouse, Plant Gardening Tunnel Green House with Metal Hinged Door, Galvanised Steel Frame & Mesh Windows, Green (3 x 2 m)
£63.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6 x 3 x 2m Walk-in Polytunnel Greenhouse, Zipped Roll Up Sidewalls, Mesh Door, 8 Mesh Windows, Tunnel Warm House Tent with PE Cover, Complimentary Plant Labels and Gloves, White
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery