Outsunny Walk-In Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Aluminium W/ Smart Window 6X8Ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Walk-In Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Aluminium W/ Smart Window Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£309.99

Garden Walk-in Aluminium Greenhouse Polycarbonate with Plant Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.75
Free Delivery

Greenhouse Transparent Green Polycarbonate Aluminium 250x190x219cm Walk-in Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.52
GBP 529.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Walk-In Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Aluminium W/ Smart Window 6X8Ft

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny greenhouse large is every gardener's dream. Inside clear greenhouse no fixed shelves or railings, meaning you can customise it completely to your need. The UV 30um resistance also protects harsh sunlight entering polycarbonate greenhouse with base, whilst allowing vital nutrients to filter through the metal greenhouse. Heavy duty greenhouse comes with a smart temperature controlled window, which automatically opens and closes according to the transparent greenhouse inside heat.
£309.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Large Polytunnel Walk In Greenhouse, Plant Gardening Tunnel Green House with Metal Hinged Door, Galvanised Steel Frame & Mesh Windows, Green (3 x 2 m)
£86.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery