Outsunny Walk-In Greenhouse with Zipped Roll Up Doors, Lean-to Small Greenhouse with Plastic Cover and Sloping Top for Flowers, Vegetables and Herbs, 214cm x 118cm x 212cm, Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 214X118X212Cm Walk-In Lean To Wall Tunnel Plastic Greenhouse With Doors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 214X118X212Cm Outdoor Walk-In Lean To Wall Tunnel Greenhouse With Roll Up Doors In Clear Clear

Unknown
£57.99
Outsunny Walk-In Greenhouse with Zipped Roll Up Doors, Lean-to Small Greenhouse with Plastic Cover and Sloping Top for Flowers, Vegetables and Herbs, 214cm x 118cm x 212cm, Clear

Cheapest offer

214cm x 118cm walk-In greenhouse: A spacious piece. Grow plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers all year long. Size is great for smaller gardens and outdoor areas. Zipped doors: Enter and leave this tomato greenhouse easily. Hassle-free entry and exit. They can also be fixed in place to allow continuous fresh air inside. Plastic cover: Creates a safe and protective shelter for your plants - shields against light wind and rain and allows lots of sunlight to pass through. Also retains heat inside mini greenhouse. Accessories Included: Wall nails and ground stakes are included with small greenhouse package to ensure stability and steadiness. Dimensions: 212H x 214L x 118Wcm. Door: 180H x 74Wcm. Assembly required.
£43.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Large Polytunnel Walk In Greenhouse, Plant Gardening Tunnel Green House with Metal Hinged Door, Galvanised Steel Frame & Mesh Windows, Green (3 x 2 m)
£86.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery