Outsunny Outdoor Walk-In Greenhouse With 3 Tier Shelves In White White

Outsunny Walk-in Outdoor Green House with Door and Mesh Windows, White

Outsunny Outdoor Walk-In Greenhouse With 3 Tier Shelves In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£68.85

Outsunny Walk-In Outdoor Green House With Door And Mesh Windows, White

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Greenhouse Walk-In 140x213x190cm White Steel Frame Polyethylene w/Shelves Vents

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Walk-in Outdoor Green House with Door and Mesh Windows, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.12
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny Outdoor Walk-In Greenhouse With 3 Tier Shelves In White White

Cheapest offer

Plant growing, done your way with this Outsunny 140 x 213cm greenhouse. A steel frame for a strong structure, made into an open design inside - set it up how you want. Two shelves on each side offer handy organisation. The three-layer plastic cover creates safe shelter: an inner reinforcement grid for extra durability and resilience. Complete with a roll-up door and windows. | Outsunny Outdoor Walk-In Greenhouse With 3 Tier Shelves In White
£68.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Large Polytunnel Walk In Greenhouse, Plant Gardening Tunnel Green House with Metal Hinged Door, Galvanised Steel Frame & Mesh Windows, Green (3 x 2 m)
£63.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery