Outsunny Waterproof 3 x 3 m Garden Metal Gazebo Marquee Patio Wedding Party Tent Canopy Shelter with Pavilion Sidewalls (Dark Grey) Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£132.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3 x 3m Garden Metal Gazebo Sun Shade Shelter Outdoor Party Tent | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 3 X 3M Garden Metal Gazebo Sun Shade Shelter Outdoor Party Tent

1-3 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

3x3m Garden Metal Gazebo Marquee Patio Wedding Party Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious for up to 24 guests.
• Weatherproof design for all outdoor conditions.
• Stylish appearance fits any event theme.

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Man Camping Tent with Living Area and 2 Bedrooms, 3000mm Waterproof Family Tent with Sewn-in Groundsheet and bag, Portable Dome Tent for Hiking, Festival, Backpacking, Green
£47.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Room Camping Family Tent for 3-4 Man, 3000mm Waterproof
£73.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Waterproof 3 x 3 m Garden Metal Gazebo Marquee Patio Wedding Party Tent Canopy Shelter with Pavilion Sidewalls (Dark Grey) Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny’s Gazebo is a great way to upgrade your outdoor space with elegance.You can entertain your friends and family members to hold the party or just relax and enjoy the conversation. It features the solid metal frame with the UV resistant polyester canopy for superior strength and ultimate shade cover. With this functional and stylish gazebo, you will appreciate escaping to the shady sanctuary in your own backyard, garden or other outdoor space!Features:Constructed with the rust resistant metal frame covered with the UV resistant canopyDouble roof design for air circulationIdeal for backyard, garden or other outdoor space, perfect for outdoor activities4 pulling ropes and 12 ground nails add extra stabilityThere are 8 leaking holes on the top can prevent rainwater accumulation on the roof4 side panels with the tiesAssembly required
£132.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.