Outsunny Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 x 30 x 103cm in Brown | Size: 180 cm x 100 cm Outsunny Brown 180 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£44.20

Outsunny Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 X 30 X 103Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£44.20

Outsunny 2 Pack Expanding Fence Panels, Wooden Freestanding Garden Fence with Adjustable Length, Stable Feet, Expandable Trellis Fencing for Indoor Outdoor Patio, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Brown

In stock
£44.99
12.13 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Brown

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 x 30 x 103cm - Brown - 180W x 30D x 103H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 2 Pack Expanding Fence Panels, Wooden Freestanding Garden Fence with Stable Feet, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Brown
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Pack Expanding Fence Panels, Wooden Freestanding Garden Fence with Stable Feet, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Dark Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Set of 2 Expanding Garden Fence, Freestanding Metal Movable Picket Fence, Foldable Garden Screen Panel for Patio Lawn Decoration, 300cm x 103.5 cm, Dark Brown
£106.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Expanding Fence Panels, 180 x 30 x 103cm, Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Longing for a more private garden or an elegant way to define your space? The search for a versatile solution can be frustrating. This garden fencing two-pack set offers the answer. Extend this Outsunny picket fence for a wide, 180 cm plant support or garden fencing. The expandable, freestanding design adapts effortlessly, creating a beautiful patio privacy screen or charming garden border, enhancing your home's appeal with complete flexibility. Features: Two-pack set: Receive two freestanding trellis units, offering superb flexibility. Use this garden fencing set together for a large partition or place them separately to suit your diverse landscaping needs with ease Expandable freestanding design: This garden fence adapts to your space, expanding up to 180 cm wide. Its freestanding structure with stable feet ensures it stands steadily on its own, whether in your garden or indoors Versatile home accent: More than just for climbing plants, this beautiful picket fence adds a touch of ele
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk