Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench, 2 Seater Outdoor Bench with Wagon Wheel Armrests and High Back, Grey

Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench Outdoor Loveseat With High Back, Grey Grey

Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench, 2 Seater Outdoor Bench with Wagon Wheel Armrests and High Back, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench Outdoor Loveseat With High Back, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench Outdoor Loveseat With High Back, Grey Grey

Unknown
£81.99

Garden Bench Fir Wood Grey 114x58x80cm Two-Seater Wagon Wheel Design OutdoorSeat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.44
GBP 115.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench, 2 Seater Outdoor Bench with Wagon Wheel Armrests and High Back, Grey

Cheapest offer

Unique design: Inspired by Texan wagon wheels, Our wood garden benches blend a standard bench with two large wheels on the end for the armrests. An instant talking point when friends visit. Fir wood body: Solid frame is tough and reliable to cope with sitting outside, in a rustic finish which will get better with age. Comfortable: A wide seat and a high, angled back for support whilst seated. Balanced feet prevent to keep the wooden garden bench stable and balanced. Seats two: A large design makes the park bench great for relaxing with a friend or grabbing extra room to yourself. Dimensions: 80H x 114L x 58W cm. Seat: 104W x 42D cm. Seat to floor: 41H cm. Maximum load weight 250 kg. Assembly required.
£78.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk