Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed - Flower bed - 40 - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£56.09
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed

1-2 days
£58.64
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£58.65

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed In Brown Brown

Unknown
£58.65

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed Patio Park Carbonised Finish 176 x 38 x 40 cm

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Bench 40 x 38 x 176cm - Size: 40 x 176 x 38cm - Carbonised finish - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed with 3 Shelves and Tilt Roof | TJ Hughes
£134.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed With 3 Shelves And Tilt Roof Grey
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Outdoor Shelves Utility Tool Storage Cabinet Grey
£127.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Storage Unit w/Hinged Lid and Shelf - Grey
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Planter & Bench Combination Garden Raised Bed - Flower bed - 40 - 1

Cheapest offer

The Outsunny wooden garden planter and bench combination raised bed is a practical and decorative addition to your outdoor space. Designed for growing garden vegetables and other plants, it features raised planters on each side to give you dedicated space for flowers, vegetables and more. Built with a solid wooden structure, this raised garden bed includes drainage holes on the bottom to help excess water drain away. A compact bench positioned in the middle provides a convenient place to sit while you enjoy time in the garden. Key features Wooden raised bed with integrated bench Raised planters on each side for flowers, vegetables and other plants Drainage holes on the bottom to allow excess water to drain Designed for use in the garden Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£56.09
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.