Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Brown - Fir Wood - 60cm x 16cm x 80cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.19
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Brown

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£34.99

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed In Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.99

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed, Brown

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed with 3 Shelves and Tilt Roof | TJ Hughes
£134.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed With 3 Shelves And Tilt Roof Grey
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Outdoor Shelves Utility Tool Storage Cabinet Grey
£130.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£86.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Storage Unit w/Hinged Lid and Shelf - Grey
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Brown - Fir Wood - 60cm x 16cm x 80cm

Cheapest offer

Position your plants at the level you want with this Outsunny wall-mounted planter, designed to help you grow and display a variety of plants in one compact arrangement. It features three planter boxes in total, including two small boxes and one large box, all of which are movable so you can adjust the layout to suit your space and planting choices. Crafted from wood, the structure is strong and finished with a clear varnish coating for gentle protection. A trellis back panel adds vertical interest and provides support for vines and shooting plants to grow around, making it a practical choice for creating a layered wall display in your garden. Key features Wall-mounted planter design Includes three movable planter boxes Two small planter boxes and one large planter box Wood construction with a clear varnish coating Trellis back panel for vines and shooting plants Please note: Colou...
£31.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.