Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Grey - Fir Wood - 60cm x 16cm x 80cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£36.89
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed, Grey

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Grey

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£40.80

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed In Grey Grey

Unknown
£40.80

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed with 3 Shelves and Tilt Roof | TJ Hughes
£134.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed With 3 Shelves And Tilt Roof Grey
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Outdoor Shelves Utility Tool Storage Cabinet Grey
£130.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£86.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Storage Unit w/Hinged Lid and Shelf - Grey
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Position plants at a level you want with this Outsunny wall-mounted planter. It comes with two small and a large planter box, all of which are movable: grow and display different plants at a position you want. Made from wood, the structure is strong with a clear varnish coating for gentle protection. The outdoor planter also features a trellis back panel, which allows vines and shooting plants to grow around. Wall-mounted design: attach to a level of your choice Two small and a larger plant box: all can be moved around Back trellis for climbing vines and plants Soil bag and drainage holes in each planter box Fir wood structure is strong, with protective varnish coating Assembly required . Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Grey
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk