Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wall-mounted Garden Planters w/ Trellis, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed

2-3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Natural

Unknown
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed - Natural wood finish - Fir Wood - 60cm x 16cm x 80cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wall-mounted Garden Planters w/ Trellis & 3 Movable Planter Boxes in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£43.35

Outsunny Wall-Mounted Garden Planters W/ Trellis And 3 Movable Planter Boxes In Natural Natural

Unknown
£43.35

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed with 3 Shelves and Tilt Roof | TJ Hughes
£134.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny Wooden Small Garden Shed With 3 Shelves And Tilt Roof Grey
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Outdoor Shelves Utility Tool Storage Cabinet Grey
£130.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Garden Shed Outdoor Tool Storage w/ 2 Shelves 75 x 56 x115cm Green, Green
£86.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Storage Unit w/Hinged Lid and Shelf - Grey
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Position plants at a level you want with this Outsunny wall-mounted planter. It comes with two small and a large planter box, all of which are movable: grow and display different plants at a position you want. Made from wood, the structure is strong with a clear varnish coating for gentle protection. The outdoor planter also features a trellis back panel, which allows vines and shooting plants to grow around.• Wall-mounted design: attach to a level of your choice• Two small and a larger plant box: all can be moved around• Back trellis for climbing vines and plants• Soil bag and drainage holes in each planter box• Fir wood structure is strong, with protective varnish coating • Assembly required• Colour: Natural• Materials: Fir Wood• Overall Dimensions: 60W x 16D x 80H cm• Planter Box Size: 27W x 12.5D x 12H cm (small), 60W x 12.5D x 12H cm (big)• Inner Planter Box Size: 24.5W x 10D x 11H cm (small), 57.5W x 10D x 11H cm (big)• Weight Capacity: 10 kg (small), 18 kg (big)• Item Label: 845
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk