Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Carbonised

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis Wall-mounted Raised Garden Bed | TJ Hughes

Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Carbonised

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Carbonised

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Garden Planters With Trellis Wall-Mounted Raised Garden Bed

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wall-Mounted Garden Planters W/ Trellis And 3 Movable Planter Boxes In Brown Brown

Unknown
£44.99
Outsunny Wall-mounted Wooden Garden Planters with Trellis, Drainage Holes and 3 Movable Planter Boxes, Wall Raised Garden Bed for Patio, Carbonised

Cheapest offer

Three Movable Planter Boxes: Two small and a large - lots of room to grow flowers, plants and vegetables in this wooden planter. Set each box to a position you want. Wooden Structure, On-Wall Design: A strong garden planter, suitable for outdoor use. Clear varnish finish to leave it bare how it comes, or customise with colour for a unique look. Attach to a higher surface of your choice. Back Trellis Planter: Extra growth space - allow vines and tall-growing plants space to flourish. Inner Bags, With Drainage Holes: Keeps the soil in place, without allowing water build up. Dimensions: 80H x 60W x 16Dcm. Assembly required., Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£32.30
amazon.co.uk