Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£60.61
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Natural, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Natural

1-2 days
£66.49
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Natural

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£68.85

Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed In Natural Natural

Unknown
£68.85

Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Raised Bed Container - Natural Wood

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Natural Wooden 8 Cube Herb Planter Stand with Shelf - Size: 46 x 110cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 117cm x 100cm x 54cm 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed 376L Fir Wood Elevated Planter Flower Box with 9 Grow Grids and Non-woven Fabric for Vegetables, Flower, Herb Outdoor Indoor Use
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed Wooden Elevated Planter Box Kit, Green
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed Wooden Elevated Planter Box Kit - Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Brown
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Wooden Herb Planter Stand 8 Cubes Bottom Shelf Raised Bed Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Give your flowers, plants and herbs their own pride of place with Outsunny raised beds for garden. Made from fir wood and covered with water-resistant paint all over to ensure it is suitable for use both indoors and outdoors. Eight separate cubes give you plenty of separate space to organize and display. Elevated legs are used for keeping away dirt, and the bottom shelf for keeping tools and equipment close to hand. The perfect place to show off your raised vegetable planter with pride!• Crafted from fir wood with water-resistant paint all over to ensure prolonged strength and reliability both indoors and outdoors • Features eight separate cubes, providing plenty of room for you to grow and nurture plants flowers, vegetables, herbs and fruits etc. Drainage hole on the bottom of each cube • Lower shelf for extra storage room - great for gardening tools and equipment • Four feet for elevated design, prevents the ground and grass from touching the potter • Maximum weight 80kg, assembl...
£60.61
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk