Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Tall with Clapboard 100 x 40 x 84cm

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Tall with Clapboard 100 x 40 x 84cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box With Clapboard In Natural Natural

Unknown
£67.15

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box With Clapboard 100 X 40 X 84Cm

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wooden Raised Plant Stand Fir Wood Natural 100x40x84cm Elevated Planter Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.82
GBP 91.82 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Tall with Clapboard 100 x 40 x 84cm

Cheapest offer

FIR WOOD STRUCTURE: It's durable and tough, so it can be reliably used every day. The raised bed for garden is finished with a smooth varnish coat for light protection. The natural finish can be customized easily. LARGE PLANTING BOX: Large space for flowers, vegetables, herbs and other plants to grow. Open design oh this raised planter to prevent overcrowding for excellent growth. BOTTOM SHELF: The raised gardening bed gives easy room for holding and storing gardening essentials and tools. Slated to prevent water build-up. VERSATILE: This raised wooden planter can be used indoors and outdoors. Keep protected from heavy weather if left outdoors. DIMENSIONS: 84H x 100L x 40Wcm. Inner planting area: 25H x 93.5L x 34Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD: Planting box: 80kg. Shelf: 20kg. Holds up to 79L soil. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£47.60
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, 78 x 35 x 30cm Elevated Planter Box, Outdoor Flower Bed with Drainage Gaps, Easy Assembly
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 Tier Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With 9 Grids & Non-woven Fabric, none
£51.29
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery