Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed With Wheels, Natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Planter with Trellis and Wheels 186 x 35 x 82.5cm - Size: 32 x 83cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter - Raised Garden Bed with Wheels and Bed Liner | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed with Wheels, Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed with Wheels & Bed Liner in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£71.40

Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed With Wheels And Bed Liner In Natural Natural

Unknown
£71.40

Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Beds for Garden with Wheels and Drainage Holes, Privacy Screen Planter Box to Grow Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers for Garden, Patio, Deck, Natural

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed with Wheels, Natural

2-3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter Box w/ Metal Trellis
£62.99
31.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Wooden Planter Box with Metal Corners and Wheels, Raised Bed for Garden with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner, for Climbing Plants Flowers, Carbonised
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Trellis Planter, Raised Garden Bed With Wheels, Natural

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny raised garden bed comes with a back trellis - grow plants, flowers, vegetables and let vines and more wrap themselves around the back. Wooden structure makes it strong, with a paint coating for gentle protection. Garden planter comes with fabric bag to hold the soil together, with four wheels for easy moving.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.