Nina Ottosson Dog Brick - One Size

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Brick Treat Puzzle Enrichment Toy, Level 2 Intermediate Game, Blue

Nina Ottosson Dog Brick - One Size

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £3.49

Nina Ottosson Interactive Dog Toys - Medium Level 2 - Dog Puzzle Toys & Treat Dispenser for Boredom Relief, Mental Stimulation Enrichment - Reduces Anxiety, Engages Smart Dogs, by Outward Hound

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Interactive Dog Toys - Medium Level 2 - Dog Puzzle Toys & Treat Dispenser for Boredom Relief, Mental Stimulation Enrichment - Reduces Anxiety, Engages Smart Dogs, by Outward Hound

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Dog Brick | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Interactive Dog Toys - Medium Level 2 - Dog Puzzle Toys & Treat Dispenser for Boredom Relief, Mental Stimulation Enrichment - Reduces Anxiety, Engages Smart Dogs, by Outward Hound

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Interactive Dog Toys - Medium Level 2 - Dog Puzzle Toys & Treat Dispenser for Boredom Relief, Mental Stimulation Enrichment - Reduces Anxiety, Engages Smart Dogs, by Outward Hound

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Dog Brick Interactive Game

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nina Ottosson Brick Intelligence Game Made Of Wood 40X26 Cm For Dogs Cats Fun

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Delivery from £21.44

Nina Ottosson Interactive Dog Toys - Medium Level 2 - Dog Puzzle Toys & Treat Dispenser for Boredom Relief, Mental Stimulation Enrichment - Reduces Anxiety, Engages Smart Dogs, by Outward Hound

£23.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nina Ottosson Dog Brick - One Size

Cheapest offer

NEW WAYS TO LEARN andamp; PLAY: As one of the newest, and most versatile dog games, the Dog Brick presents your pup with a new challenge every time they play with it. FLIP, FIND andamp; SLIDE: Complete with 3 different treat feeding features, the Nina Ottosson Dog Brick is made with easy open-close flip compartments to hide treats in, and comes with separate, removable bone puzzle pieces that offer an even more interesting challenge to seeking and eating treats! Your dog can easily slide and move each flip compartment to reveal even more hidden treats. PUZZLE FUN: The Nina Ottosson Dog Brick is a great way to engage your dog. This treat training dog game occupies anxious dogs and entertains dogs when they become bored helping prevent destructive behaviors. LEVEL 2 CHALLENGE: Different from the level 1 Nina Ottosson Dog games, level 2 dog games like this Dog Brick offer increased stimulation and learning options that your dog to benefit from the mental challenges dog games present and g
£16.90
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk