Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado - One Size

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£20.16
Delivery from £3.49

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

£20.26
Free Delivery

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

£20.26
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson by Outward Hound Dog Tornado Interactive Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Intermediate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.42
Free Delivery

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

£20.90
Free Delivery

Nina Ottosson by Outward Hound Interactive Feeders Treat Dispenser Slow Dog Toys

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

£21.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Outward Hound by Nina Ottosson Dog Tornado Treat Puzzle Dog Toy, Level 2 Intermediate, Blue

Cheapest offer

LEVEL 2 - DOG TORNADO PUZZLE TOY: Designed by Nina Ottosson in Sweden, this interactive treat dispenser toy exercises your dog’s mind with 12 hidden compartments and 3 bone covers, Adjust the difficulty to challenge your pup as they uncover treats, keeping them engaged and satisfied TURN BOREDOM INTO BRAIN BUILDING FUN: Interactive dog puzzle toys provide the perfect mix of entertainment and mental challenge, Keeping your dog’s mind sharp, their curiosity satisfied, and their energy happily focused throughout the day - away from destructive behaviour BRING OUT THE BEST IN YOUR DOG: Feel proud knowing your dog is thriving with Nina Ottosson’s trusted puzzle toys, Designed to boost mental development, provide rewarding challenges, and create meaningful moments of joy and connection for you and your pet PEACE OF MIND FOR DOG OWNERS: Perfect for dogs with separation anxiety or boundless energy, this treat puzzle provides engaging mental stimulation to help them relax, recover, or stay happily entertained BUILT TO LAST - DURABLE & VERSATILE: Made from high-quality, non-toxic materials, this interactive dog toy withstands even the most energetic pets, Its durability and adjustable challenges make it a valuable choice for long-lasting enrichment and fun
£20.16
amazon.co.uk