Outwell Appetizer Maxi 2 burner MSF-1A Portable Cooker Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.52
Delivery from £11.99

Outwell Appetizer Etna Twin Burner Gas Stove Camping Cooker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery

Outwell - Appetizer Maxi - Gas stove size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Appetizer Maxi Gas Camping Kitchen 2 Burners Silver

1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £12.49

Outwell Appetizer Maxi Double Burner Stove

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£60.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outwell Appetizer Maxi 2 burner MSF-1A Portable Cooker Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Appetizer Maxi MSF-1A portable cooker, with two burners, each powered by its own easily accessible gas cartridge for versatile convenience, offers a practical cooking option perfect for groups and families on the move, at the beach or for emergency use.Specifications:Material: Stainless steel / steel2 butane cartridges MSF-1AGas consumption: 2 x 160 g/hourProduction: 2 x 2200 WColour: Silver GreyWeight: 2.6 kgFeatures:Uses 2 MSF-1A butane cartridges (not included)Built-in compartments for gas cartridgesAutomatic piezo ignition
£47.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk