Outwell Aurelia M Rechargeable Lamp Golden 300 Lumens

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Outwell Aurelia Lamp - All Sizes - Camping Touring Tent Light 2026 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Outwell - Aurelia - LED light size M, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.95
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Aurelia Lamp (Medium) One Size

3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Outwell Aurelia Lamp (Medium) One Size

3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outwell Lamp Aurelia M -Rechargeable Camping Awning Tent Lamp With Hook & Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

OUTWELL camping accessory - compact outdoor gear (157751)

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Aurelia Portable Camping Lantern

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outwell Aurelia M Rechargeable Lamp Golden 300 Lumens

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Aurelia M is a stylish lamp designed to elevate both indoor and outdoor spaces.With warm white illumination and a refined wood handle, it blends modern aesthetics with practical functionality.Featuring an integrated dimmer and a rechargeable battery, the Aurelia M provides 6 to 25 hours of cordless lighting depending on the brightness level.Its durable, weather-resistant construction ensures reliable performance, making it a dependable and elegant lighting choice for any occasion.-A stylish, portable lamp with warm white illumination, perfect for both indoor and outdoor spaces.-Features a sleek ABS handle with oak-finish and aluminum accents for a timeless, modern look.-Enjoy 6 to 25 hours of cordless lighting on a full charge, depending on brightness.-Integrated light dimmer 10 - 100% up to 300 lumen.-High quality white HDPE lampshade and soft touch ABS base.-IP44 - dust and splash proof.-Stainless steel hook in base for hanging.-Size:15 x 10 cm (HxDia.).-Batteries:2600 mA
£30.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.