Outwell Baffin Stool Silver 49 x 41 x 41 cm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £12.00

Outwell Baffin Table & Stool: Brown Colour: Brown

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outwell Baffin Table & Stool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

OUTWELL BAFFIN STOOL TABLE FOOTREST 3-IN-1 LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING SET FOLDS TRAVEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OUTWELL BAFFIN CAMPING STOOL, TABLE & FOOTREST 3-IN-1 LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING SET

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outwell Baffin Stool Silver 49 x 41 x 41 cm

Cheapest offer

Product: OUTWELL Baffin stoolCategory: CampingSubcategory: FurnitureAttributes: Stools--- OUTWELL Baffin Stool: Versatile 3-in-1 Comfort for Any AdventureDiscover the ultimate in smart, space-saving outdoor furniture with the OUTWELL Baffin Stool. Designed for the modern camper who values both comfort and efficiency, this exceptionally versatile piece is a must-have for any trip, from weekend getaways to extended family holidays. Elevate your campsite experience with a single item that effortlessly adapts to your needs, ensuring you can relax in style wherever you set up camp.The true genius of the Baffin lies in its multifunctional design. It's more than just a stool, it´s a central part of your outdoor living room. Use it as a sturdy and comfortable camping stool for extra seating around the campfire or dining table. When you need a convenient surface for your coffee, book, or lantern, it instantly serves as a reliable outdoor side table. After a long day of hiking and exploring, sim
£23.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Baffin 3in1 Table
£35.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Outwell Baffin Stool Clear 49 x 41 x 41 cm
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00