Outwell - Caldera Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 100 cm, green

Outwell Caldera Lux Xl Sleeping Bag Green Long / Left Zipper

Outwell - Caldera Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 100 cm, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Caldera Lux Xl Sleeping Bag Green Long / Left Zipper

17-19 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49
Outwell - Caldera Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 100 cm, green

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Caldera Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: synthetic insulation|Closure: 2-way side zip|Comfort rating: 8 °C|Lower limit rating: 4 °C|Extreme rating: -10 °C|Season: three seasons|Season: summer|Dimensions (outer): 220 x 80 cm|Packed dimensions: 22 x 18 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: pillow pocket|Design: Mummy|Season: Three seasons|Season: Summer|Comfort rating: 8|Comfort rating grouped: 6°C to 10 °C
£71.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Outwell Caldera Lux Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Left Zipper
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Outwell Caldera Lux Sleeping Bag | Camping | 2 Season
£79.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery