Outwell Calgary Bamboo Folding Table S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.01
Delivery from £19.99

Outwell Calgary S Table Brown

2-4 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £14.00

Outwell - Calgary S - Camping table size 55 x 75 x 70 cm, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.95
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell Calgary Bamboo Folding Table S

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Calgary S Bamboo folding table is resistant, smart and ecological, made with light bamboo. It's perfect for campers looking for an elegant table with a modern design, that's convenient and made with durable materials.Specifications: - Frame: Aluminium- Dimensions: 75 x 55 x 70 cm- Maximum load: 30 kg- Table material: Bamboo- Folded dimensions: 75 x 55 x 4 cm- Weight: 3.9 kgFeatures: - Opens and folds in seconds- Practical handles for easy transport- Lightweight and easy to carry- Practical mesh shelf- Weather resistant for short periods- Adjustable feet
£55.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Outwell Calgary L Table Brown
£131.23
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Outwell Calgary Bamboo Folding Table M
£101.59
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99