Outwell Camper Food Box Set 3 Units Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Set of Outwell Camper Food silver grey lunch boxes (3 units)

Delivery in 4 days
£22.14
Delivery from £11.99

Outwell - Camper Foodbox-Set - Food storage grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.95
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell Camper Food Box Set 3 Units Brown

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Camper Food Box Set 3 Units: Fresh & Secure Food Storage for Every AdventureElevate your outdoor dining experience with the OUTWELL Camper Food Box Set, the ultimate food storage solution for camping, hiking, picnics, and everyday use. Say goodbye to crushed snacks, leaky containers, and disorganized coolers. This premium set of three durable containers is meticulously designed to keep your food fresh, secure, and perfectly organized, no matter where your adventures take you. Whether you´re prepping meals for a family camping trip or packing a reliable lunch, this set offers unmatched convenience and reliability.Uncompromising Durability and FreshnessCrafted from robust, unbreakable stainless steel, these food boxes are built to withstand the rigors of the trail, bumps in the car, and the general wear and tear of outdoor life. Unlike fragile plastic alternatives that can crack and stain, this set is a long-lasting investment in your camping cookware collection. The completely a
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Collapsible Jug 2.5l Silver
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Outwell Ecocool 24l 12v-230v Rigid Portable Cooler Silver
£98.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49
Outwell Etna Gas Grill Black
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Outwell Fulmar 30l Rigid Portable Cooler Blue
£68.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Outwell Collaps Wash Bowl With Drain Deep Beige,Black
£16.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99