Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Double Zipper

Used Offers from

Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Double Zipper

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £5.49

Outwell Camper Lux Double +5C sleeping bag night blue

Delivery in 4 days
£139.47
Delivery from £4.99

Outwell Sleeping Bag Camper Lux Double Blue - Adults Camping Sleeping Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.97
Free Delivery

Warm Versatile Family Camping Bag- Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag (Blue)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag - 3-4 Season Couples Camping Sleeping Bag, Splits into Two Singles, Polycotton, Built-In Pillow, Ultra Warm & Comfortable, Indoor & Outdoor use (Blue)

In stock
£144.03
Free Delivery

Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag - 3-4 Season Couples Camping Sleeping Bag, Splits into Two Singles, Polycotton, Built-In Pillow, Ultra Warm & Comfortable, Indoor & Outdoor use (Blue)

In stock
£144.06
Free Delivery

Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag - 3-4 Season Couples Camping Sleeping Bag, Splits into Two Singles, Polycotton, Built-In Pillow, Ultra Warm & Comfortable, Indoor & Outdoor use (Blue)

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Ultra Comfortable Warm - NEW FOR 2026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Outwell - Camper Lux Double - Synthetic sleeping bag size 235 x 150 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outwell Camper Lux Sleeping Bag Orange Long / Left Zipper
£82.96
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Outwell Camper Lux Sleeping Bag Navy Size
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Outwell Camper Lux Sleeping Bag Orange Long / Right Zipper
£82.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell - Camper Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 235 x 90 cm, green
£91.26
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Camper Lux Sleeping Bag: Right Zip Size: Right Zip
£84.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Camper Lux Double Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Double Zipper

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Camper Lux Double sleeping bag is designed for comfort and versatility, making it perfect for couples and families enjoying serene camping experiences.Its unique zip-off hood and the ability to unzip into two separate duvets offer flexible sleeping arrangements suited to various needs.Practical features include a built-in removable pillow, an easy glide zip system, and a storage pocket for small essentials.-Built in removable pillow.-Zip-off hood.-Opens fully as two separate duvets.-Full-length zip baffle.-Easy glide zip system.-Inside pocket for storage of small essentials.-Compression stuff sack.-Corner liner attachment loops.-Zips into two single bags (without hood).-PFAS free.-Size:235 x 150 cm (LxW).-Shell:Polycotton, 80% polyester / 20% cotton.-Bodylength:200 cm.-Filling:2200 g Isofill, recycled polyester.-Lining:Cotton.-Zipper:2-way L-shape open-end with auto lock.-Construction:Two layer offset.-Seasons:3-4.-Tempt.comfort woman:5.-Temptlimitman:-1.-Tempt.extreme:-16.
£133.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)