Outwell - Claros - Camping table size 50 x 101 x 45/61/71 cm, grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Claros M Table Black

1 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £17.49

Outwell Claros M Folding Waterproof Sturdy Camping & Picnic Table 50 x 101cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Claros Table M (2019)

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Foldable Compact Portable Camping Table -Outwell Claros Folding Camping Table M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.2 kg
Folded height 6 cm
Folded depth 50 cm
Folded width 50 cm
Height (max) 71 cm
Height (min) 45 cm
Depth 1010 mm
Width 500 mm

Features

Waterproof Yes
Top material Plastic
Umbrella holder No
Height adjustment Yes
Foldable Yes
Built-in seats No
Maximum weight capacity 80 kg
Product colour Black
Frame material Steel

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-comfortable padded seat and backrest.
• Compact design for easy transportation and storage.
• Durable materials withstand outdoor conditions.