Outwell Claros M Table Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £16.99

Outwell Claros M Folding Waterproof Sturdy Camping & Picnic Table 50 x 101cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Compact Portable Camping Table -Outwell Claros Folding Camping Table M

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99
Outwell Claros M Table Black

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Claros M Table: Your Stable, Stylish, and Portable Outdoor HubDiscover the ultimate in outdoor convenience with the OUTWELL Claros M table, a standout piece from the esteemed collection of camping furniture. Designed for the modern adventurer who values both functionality and style, the Claros M seamlessly blends innovative design with rugged practicality. Elevate your camping, picnic, or garden experiences with a table that offers a reliable and sophisticated surface for all your needs, bringing the comfort of home to the heart of the great outdoors. Whether you´re serving a family meal under the stars, setting up a base for your campsite kitchen, or enjoying a quiet morning coffee, this table is your perfect partner.The Claros M is the epitome of hassle-free setup. Engineered for life on the go, it opens and folds in mere seconds, transforming from a compact, easy-to-carry suitcase into a full-sized, sturdy table without any need for complex assembly or tools. This intuitive
£47.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.2 kg
Folded height 6 cm
Folded depth 50 cm
Folded width 50 cm
Height (max) 71 cm
Height (min) 45 cm
Depth 1010 mm
Width 500 mm

Features

Waterproof Yes
Top material Plastic
Umbrella holder No
Height adjustment Yes
Foldable Yes
Built-in seats No
Maximum weight capacity 80 kg
Product colour Black
Frame material Steel

Product information

At a glance

• Ultra-comfortable padded seat and backrest.
• Compact design for easy transportation and storage.
• Durable materials withstand outdoor conditions.