Outwell Collapsible Jug 1.5l Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outwell - Collaps Kettle - Set of dishes size 1,5 l, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - for Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Shadow Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Kettle 1.5L: Shadow Green Colour: Shadow Green

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - for Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Shadow Green)

In stock
£42.52
Delivery from £12.99

Collaps Kettle 1.5L Shadow Green Compact Collapsible Convenient Camping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Kettle 1.5L Shadow Green

£42.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - for Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Shadow Green)

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Kettle 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery
Outwell Collapsible Jug 1.5l Silver

Cheapest offer

.5L.Outwell Collaps Kettle 1.5L - Innovative & Space-Saving Camping CookwareRevolutionize your campsite kitchen and reclaim precious pack space with the ingenious Outwell Collaps Kettle 1.5L. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands both performance and portability, this essential piece of cookware from the Camping and Cookware category solves the age-old problem of bulky kitchen gear. Say goodbye to awkward, space-hogging kettles and hello to streamlined efficiency on your next camping trip, caravan holiday, or backpacking expedition. This is the smart solution for making hot beverages or meals without sacrificing valuable storage.The true genius of the Collaps Kettle lies in its transformative design. When you´re ready to brew a morning coffee or an evening tea, it stands as a sturdy 1.5-litre kettle, ready for action. But when it´s time to pack up and move on, it collapses completely flat into a compact disc. This remarkable feature allows it to be tucked away effortlessly int
£36.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Collapsible Jug 2.5l Silver
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Outwell Collapsible Jug 1.5l Silver
£36.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99