Outwell Collapsible Kettle 1.5l Silver

Outwell - Collaps Kettle - Set of dishes size 1,5 l, blue

Outwell Collapsible Kettle 1.5l Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - For Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Navy Night)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

Outwell - Collaps Kettle - Set of dishes size 1,5 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - For Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Navy Night)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - For Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Navy Night)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Camping Kettle 1.5L - Foldable Travel Water Kettle, Compact Portable Camp Tea Kettle, Stainless Steel & Premium Silicone - For Outdoor, Camping, Travel (Navy Night)

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Kettle 1.5L Navy Folding Camping Kettle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Kettle Camping Collapsible 1.5L / 2.5L Campervan ALL COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Collaps Collapsible Kettle Camping Campervan Navy Night 1.5L Model

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Outwell Collapsible Kettle 1.5l Silver

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Collapsible Kettle 1.5LCategory: CampingSubcategory: Cookware--- OUTWELL Collapsible Kettle 1.5L: The Smart, Space-Saving Solution for Your Outdoor BrewRevolutionise your camping kitchen and say goodbye to bulky, space-hogging cookware with the innovative OUTWELL Collapsible Kettle. Designed for the modern adventurer, from weekend campers and festival-goers to seasoned backpackers and caravan enthusiasts, this 1.5-litre kettle combines full-scale functionality with an incredibly compact and lightweight design. Enjoy your essential morning coffee, a warming cup of tea, or hot water for meals without sacrificing precious pack space.The genius of the Collaps Kettle lies in its ability to transform from a family-sized kettle to a flat disc in mere seconds. This makes it an indispensable item for anyone looking to optimise their gear and travel light. No more struggling to fit a rigid kettle into a full pack or cluttered campervan cupboard, simply press it down, and it tucks away ne
£36.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell - Collaps Kettle - Set of dishes size 1,5 l, grey
£35.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell - Collaps Teekessel - Camping accessories size 1,5 l, blue
£22.91
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell Collaps Kettle, Lime Green, 2.5 Litre
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Collaps Kettle 2.5L: Black Colour: Black
£38.35
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outwell Collaps Collapsible Kettle Camping Campervan Navy Night Large 2.5L Model
£40.06
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99