Outwell Constellation Duvet Double One Size

Outwell Constellation Lux Double Duvet Green 220 x 200 cm

Outwell Constellation Duvet Double One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Outwell Constellation Duvet Double One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Outwell - Constellation Duvet Lux Double - Blanket size 220 x 200 cm (LxB), olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Outwell Constellation Duvet Double One Size

Cheapest offer

A warm and comfortable double duvet designed to bring home comfort to your camping setup. Filled with premium Isofill insulation and finished with a soft cotton lining, it provides reliable warmth for 3-4 season camping. The durable outer fabric is built for regular use, while the included compression stuff sack makes it easier to pack and transport. Double size: 200 x 220cm Suitable for 3-4 season camping Soft-touch cotton lining 400gsm premium Isofill insulation Durable polyester/nylon outer shell Compression stuff sack included Integrated face baffle to help retain warmth Weight: 2.95kg Pack size: 50 x 30cm Ideal for camping, caravanning, and extra warmth outdoors in cooler conditions
£99.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Outwell Constellation Isofill Premium Insolation Single Duvet
£75.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell - Constellation Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 230 x 90 cm, green
£119.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season with Zip Off Hood
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Constellation Lux Double Green Sleeping Bag 3-4 Season
£210.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Constellation Lux Duvet Green 200 x 135 cm
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49