Outwell - Contour Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 85 cm, red

Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Right Zipper

Outwell - Contour Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 85 cm, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.06
Delivery from £4.49

Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Right Zipper

16 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £5.49

Outwell Contour Lux Dual Season +3C / +15C right zip sleeping bag strawberry red

Delivery in 4 days
£64.81
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

OUTWELL Contour Lux Double Imperial Blue -5ºC Sleeping Bag, One Size, Unisex
£84.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Contour Lux Single Sleeping Bag: Deep Blue: Right Hand Zip Siz
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag - Red
£58.06
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Outwell Contour Lux Right Hand Sleeping Bag
£76.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Outwell Contour Lux Sleeping Bag Dk Blue Size
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Outwell - Contour Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 85 cm, red

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Contour Lux - Synthetic sleeping bag. Material type: microfiber|Material type: polyester|Fill weight: 1400 g|Closure: side zip|Comfort rating: 3 °C|Lower limit rating: -3 °C|Extreme rating: -19 °C|Season: three seasons|Dimensions (outer): 220 x 85 cm|Packed dimensions: 42 x 24 cm|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: integrated pillow|Extras: logo print|Misc: body height up to 190 cm|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: 3|Comfort rating grouped: 1°C to 5 °C|Sustainability standards: Materials
£58.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk