Outwell - Corda Picnic Table Set - Camping table grey

Outwell Corda Picnic Folding Table + 4 Folding Chairs Black

Outwell - Corda Picnic Table Set - Camping table grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Outwell Corda 4-Person Folding Picnic Table And Chairs Camping Set With CarryBag

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Corda Picnic Table&4 S Chair Silver

10-12 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £351.99
Outwell - Corda Picnic Table Set - Camping table grey

Cheapest offer

Outwell - Corda Picnic Table Set - Camping table. Material type: plastic|Pole system: steel|Dimensions (outer): 86 x 86 x 71 cm; 43 x 40 x 76 cm|Packed dimensions: 43 x 86 x 6 cm; 45.5 x 5.5 x 89.5 cm|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: with carry handle
£135.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 14.3 kg
Seat height 74 cm
Seat depth 40 cm
Seat width 46 cm
Height 710 mm
Depth 860 mm
Width 860 mm

Features

Waterproof Yes
Durable design Yes
Top material Plastic
Umbrella holder No
Height adjustment No
Easy to fold Yes
Foldable Yes
Built-in seats No
Maximum seat load 100 kg
Number of seats 4 seat(s)
Maximum weight capacity 80 kg
Product colour Black
Frame material Aluminium

Product information

At a glance

• Seats Four: Spacious dining for family or friends.
• Lightweight Design: Easily portable and storable.
• Weatherproof: Resilient against outdoor elements.