Outwell Custer Round Table Brown,Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£145.99
Delivery from £12.99

Outwell - Custer Round - Camping table size 90 x 90 x 48,5-70 cm, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Custer Round Camping Table

1-3 working days
£155.37
Free Delivery

Outwell Custer Round Table (Bamboo)

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Crafted OUTWELL camping table - compact outdoor gear (110336)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Outwell Custer Round Table (Bamboo)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Custer Round Camping Table

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Crafted OUTWELL camping table - compact outdoor gear (110336)

In stock
£176.84
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell Custer Round Table Brown,Grey

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Custer Round Table: Your Stable, Social Hub for Any AdventureElevate your outdoor dining and social gatherings with the OUTWELL Custer Round Table, a premium piece of camping furniture designed for convenience, stability, and togetherness. Perfect for family camping trips, campervan touring, or even garden parties, this table eliminates the hassle of uneven ground and cumbersome setups. Its smart, user-friendly design makes it the ideal centrepiece for sharing meals, playing games, and creating lasting memories in the great outdoors. The round tabletop fosters a more inclusive and conversational atmosphere, ensuring everyone feels part of the group.The Custer Round Table stands out for its exceptional stability and adaptability. Built on a robust and lightweight aluminium frame, it´s engineered to handle the rigours of camp life. The standout feature is the telescopic legs, which allow for quick and effortless height adjustment. Paired with the individually adjustable feet, you
£145.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 900 mm
Package height 100 mm
Weight 7.6 kg
Height (max) 70 cm
Height (min) 48.5 cm
Depth 900 mm
Width 900 mm

Features

Weatherproof Yes
Top material Bamboo
Umbrella holder No
Height adjustment Yes
Foldable Yes
Built-in seats No
Maximum weight capacity 80 kg
Product colour Brown
Frame material Aluminium

Product information

At a glance

• Chic circular design for maximum seating.
• Comfortable cushioning for ultimate relaxation.
• Easy foldable setup and compact storage.

Similar products

Outwell Custer M Table Golden
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99