Outwell Custer S Table Brown

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £9.49

Outwell - Custer S - Camping table sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

OUTWELL CUSTER TABLE SMALL PREMIUM CAMPING TABLE COMPACT FOLDING BAMBOO TOP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
GBP 85.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

OUTWELL camping table - ultralight outdoor gear (111104)

In stock
£97.61
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell Custer S Table Brown

Cheapest offer

OUTWELL Custer S Table | Compact & Adjustable Camping TableElevate your outdoor experience with the OUTWELL Custer S Table, the ultimate solution for campers who demand both convenience and stability. Designed for life on the move, this portable table eliminates the hassle of campsite setup, providing a reliable surface for dining, cooking, or relaxing in seconds. Whether you´re a weekend adventurer, a festival-goer, or a seasoned touring camper, the Custer S is the perfect piece of furniture to complete your home away from home. Its smart engineering and durable construction ensure it will be a trusted companion on countless journeys.The genius of the Custer S lies in its blend of portability and robust performance. Forget bulky, awkward tables that consume precious cargo space. This model features an innovative roll-top design that, combined with a collapsible frame, packs down into an impressively small and manageable size. Stored in its included carry bag, it can be effortlessly tr
£78.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Outwell Custer Round Table Brown,Grey
£145.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell Custer M Table Golden
£117.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Outwell - Custer L - Camping table sand
£142.45
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery