Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£184.95
Free Delivery

Outwell Dreamboat Single 16 Cm Inflatable Mat Silver 210 x 82 x 16 cm

17-19 working days
£198.49
Delivery from £9.99

Outwell - Dreamboat Single - Sleeping mat size 200 x 77 x 16 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£219.95
Free Delivery
Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm

Cheapest offer

The Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm delivers premium comfort for solo adventurers and couples seeking restful nights outdoors. Its innovative 3D shape with deep 16 cm profile provides zoned support tailored to your body's contours, reducing pressure points and enhancing stability. Strategically placed horizontal cut-out zones lighten the mat without compromising support, making it easier to pack and carry. Ultra-tough stretch polyester combined with delamination-proof TPU construction ensures durability through countless camping trips. Inflation is effortless thanks to the Double Flat High-Flow valve, getting you settled faster. The compact pack size and included carry bag mean less weight in your rucksack and more room for essentials. Perfect for caravanning, camping, or any outdoor escape where comfort matters.
£184.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Outwell Dreamboat Single 12 Cm Inflatable Mat Silver 207 x 81 x 12 cm
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Outwell - Dreamboat Single - Sleeping mat size 200 x 77 x 7,5 cm, grey
£127.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattress Outwell Dreamboat Single 7.5 cm night blue
£144.95
GBP 144.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outwell Dreamboat Individual Air Bed Clear 200 x 77 x 16 cm
£219.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Outwell Dreamboat single self-inflating mat 12cm Camping Mattress Deluxe tent
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery